HEAT 1   2018

RUGNR

Type

Club

Slag

Bootnaam

 

1

D 8+

Euros

Hopman, Elianne

Gibraltar

euros

2

D 8+

De Waal

Claassen, Femke

Zeearend

euros

11

H 4+

Euros

Wijntjes, Mart

Lillo

euros

12

H 4+

Euros

Haren, Stefan van

N. van Steenis

euros

13

H 4+

Euros

Heijtmeijer, Sander

R.A. Röell

euros

14

H 4*

Weesp

Verbrugge, Jeroen

Delphine

euros

15

H 4*

Tubantia

Hinrichs, Johan

Roombeek

euros

16

H 4*

Hoop

Sprokholt, Willem

  euros

17

H 4*

Hemus

Spronsen, Robert van

Vlasakkers

euros

18

H 4*

Jason

Leeuwen, Jan Peter van

Middelwaard

19

H 4*

Grift

Walgemoed, Gert-Jan

Eendrachtspreng

euros

20

H 4*

Honte

Dieleman, Marijn

Regge

euros

21

H 4*

IJssel

Mariën, Roel

Watergeus

 euros

25

H 4x

Hoop

Hylkema, Sietze

  euros

28

M18 4*

Eem

Veendorp, Cia

Kloek

euros

29

M18 4*

Jason

Wechel, Carmen te

Rene

30

Mix 2x

Thyro

Klok, Geertje

Alliante

euros

31

Mix 2x

Zwolsche

Nieuwenhuis, Albert

Nico Rienks

euros

32

Mix 2x

Zwolsche

Veen, Mathieu van der

Sassenpoort

euros

33

Mix 2x

Zwolsche

Aarst, Marjolijn van

Zamenhof

euros

34

Mix 2x

Vada

Valkenburg, Johan van

Pica Pica

euros

35

Mix 2x

De Waal

Luckers, Erik

Gaius

euros

36

Mix 2x

Münster

Kreie

   

37

Mix2x

Weesp

Schalij

  euros

40

J18 2x

Salland

Doldersum, Idwer

Jubelbeek

 euros

41

J18 2x

Tubantia

Vaarhorst, Luco

Vlierbeek

euros

42

J18 2x

Jason

Dungen, Nikolai van den

Beyenwaard

euros

43

J18 2x

Tubantia

Bodegom, Jules

Woolderbeek

euros

44

J18 2x

Tubantia

Doldersum, Idwer

Jubelbeek

euros

46

H C4+

Euros

Poortman, Bram

Marinus

euros

47

H C4+

Amycus

Holtrop, André

Aalscholver

48

H C4+

Jason

Hodzelmans, Maarten

Groene Rivier

50

D C4*

Ank

Meijer, Nanja

Fuut

51

D C4*

Thyro

Grijsen-Hof, Iris

Nelson

euros

52

D C4*

De Waal

Pinkster, Manu

Twekkelerbeek

euros

53

D C4*

De Waal

Grinsven, Nonja van

Nero

euros

56

Mix C2x

Tubantia

Prinsen, Anita

Azelerbeek

euros


HEAT 2   2018

RUGNR

type

Club

Slag

Bootnaam

 

60

H 4-

Hemus

Gerritsen, Jeroen

Hoevelaken

 

61

H 4-

Jason

Pol, Pim van der

Groote Pleij

62

H 4-

Amycus

Veldhuis, Jan-Willem

JH Hulshof

euros

63

H 4-

Naarden

Lohman, Allard

Karabijn

 euros

64

H 4-

Amycus

Hummelink, Hans

Ariadne

euros

70

D 4*

Daventria

Hooijer, Nelleke

Lebuinus

 euros

71

D 4*

Tubantia

Hinrichs-Storm, Frederieck

Roombeek

euros

72

D 4*

Vada

Everdingen-Horsman, Hanneke van

Botaurus

euros

73

D 4*

Zwolsche

Groot, Linda

De Vrolijkheid

euros

74

D 4*

Hemus

Rietmeijer, Marloes

Vlasakkers

euros

75

D 4*

Diep

Lucas-Bouwman, Marthy

Eleq

euros

76

D 4*

Amenophis

Selles, Marian

Puck

 euros

77

D 4*

Amycus

Emmink, Herma

Zilvermeeuw

euros 

78

D 4*

Ank

Westerling, Paulien

Zilverreiger

 euros

79

D 4*

Daventria

Kortstee, Ans

Marcellinus

 euros

80

D 4*

Naarden

Schut, Theda

Morgenster

 euros

81

D 4*

Diep

Volkers, Marleen

Thijssengracht

euros

82

D 4*

De Waal

Bunningen, Carin van

Verbeia

euros

83

D 4*

Euros

Foppen, Rachel

  euros

85

D 4*

Thyro

Klok, Geertje

  euros

86

D 4x

DDP

Meijer, Ina

Weezebeek

 euros

90

H 2x

Weesp

Vree, Cock

Roskam

euros

91

H 2x

Tubantia

Groothuis, Sam

Vlierbeek

euros

92

H 2x

Orca

Kooij, Floris

Nieuwe Oelerbeek

 euros

93

H 2x

Dudok

Gommers, Sander

Sjaak Massop

 euros

94

H 2x

Daventria

Schaap, Martin

Tweestrijd

 euros

95

H 2x

Tubantia

Laarhoven, Jan van

Jubelbeek

euros

96

H 2x

Zwolsche

Benstein, Christian

Nico Rienks

euros

97

H 2x

Diep

Klarenbeek, Jasper

Beukers

euros

98

H 2x

Hoop

Sprokholt, Willem

Rethmeijer

euros

99

H 2x

Tromp

Jorritsma, Ruurd

Van Noort

 euros

100

H 2x

Vada

Spuij, Machiel

Pica Pica

 euros

101

H 2x

Ank

Geijs, Bas

Pijlstaart

 euros

102

H 2x

Binnenmaas

Emmen, Harald van

Tootega

 

103

H 2x

Dudok

Volaart, Patrick

Martin van Vianen

 euros

104

H 2x

Tromp

Koolschijn, Wouter

Bruynsveld

 euros

115

M18 2x

Zwolsche

Kloos, Renée van der

Hanzestad

euros

116

M18 2x

Jason

Wechel, Carmen te

Beyenwaard

117

M18 2x

Tubantia

Koning ter Heege, Roos

Woolderbeek

euros

118

M18 2x

Eem

Veen, Marte van der

Bosruiter

euros 

119

M18 2x

Zwolsche

Horst, Lise ter

Grauwe Gans

euros

120

M18 2x

Eem

Morshuis, Merel

Bestevaer

 eem

121

M18 2x

Weesp

Hin

  euros

125

H C4*

Amenophis

Geul, Berry

Achnaton

 amenophis

126

H C4*

Thyro

Rinzema, Kees

Nelson

euros

127

H C4*

Ank

Laan, Bart van der

Fuut

 euros

128

H C4*

Vada

Geensen, Bram

Mooievaart

 euros


 

HEAT 3   2018

RUGNR

type

Club

Slag

Boot

 

130

H 8+

Euros

Smoorenburg, Joost van

Puerto de Cavite

 euros

131

H 8+

Zwolsche

Bezemer, Jan

Jan Upmeyer

euros

132

H 8+

Jason

Ligtenberg, Wim Jan

Anke vaart

133

H 8+

Amycus

Veldhuis, Jan-Willem

Zeearend

 euros

134

H 8+

Hemus

Legger, Martijn

Amersf. Berg

euros 

135

H 8+

Tubantia

Jonge, Taeke de

Corbeek

euros

136

H 8+

De Waal

Goedegebuure, Floris

   euros

140

Mix 4+

Compagnie

Dam, Wendy

Glazenmaker

 euros

141

Mix 4*

Zwolsche

Botjes, Cederick

De Vrolijkheid

euros

142

Mix 4*

Daventria

Gianotten, Roos

Radboud

 euros

143

Mix 4*

Vada

Spuij, Machiel

Botaurus

 euros

144

Mix 4*

De Waal

Terpstra, Katinka

Optio

 dewaal

145

Mix 4*

Compagnie

Rijdt, Jurgen van de

Speerwater

 euros

146

Mix 4*

Euros

Boer, Geeske

R.A. Röell

euros

147

Mix 4*

De Waal

Luckers, Erik

Balans

 euros

148

Mix 4x-

“Münster und mehr”

Stehr

   

150

J18 4*

Zwolsche

Immeker, Jelmer

Twistvliet

euros

151

J18 4*

Tubantia

Vaarhorst, Luco

Regge

euros

152

J18 4*

Jason

Dungen, Nikolai van den

Rene

153

J18 4*

Leerdam

Potters, Raoul

   euros

155

H 2x

Vada 'BuMed'

Valkenburg, Johan van

Pica Pica

 euros

160

D 2x

Zwolsche

Ottens, Jeannette

Carolus Clusius

euros

161

D 2x

Daventria

Snippe, Marjolein

Kijkom

 euros

162

D 2x

Isala

Wilms, Inge

Jubelbeek

euros

163

D 2x

Aengwirden

Stok, Edith

Twa-yn-Ien

aengwirden

164

D 2x

Gorcumse

Waard, Nelleke de

Smient

 euros

165

D 2x

Diep

Zwieten, Bella van

Steenwijkerdiep

euros

166

D 2x

IJssel

Peelen, Carla

WaterCAS

 euros

170

Mix C4+

Thyro

Versluis, Herman

Yukon

euros

171

Mix C4*

Vada

Kooi, Merel

Mooievaart

euros 

172

Mix C4*

De Waal

Peters van Ton, Nienke

Nero

euros

173

Mix C4*

De Waal

Pulles, Simone

Boekelerbeek

euros

174

Mix C4*

De Waal

Borgesius, Filip

Twekkelerbeek

euros

 

 

Agenda

20 juni 2018 | 19:00 - 20:00
Instructie Skiffklimmen
21 juni 2018 | 19:30 - 20:30
Theoriecursus Basis/Stuur 1
23 juni 2018
Jeugd: Ploegeten
27 juni 2018 | 20:00 - 21:00
Theorie examen Basis/Stuur 1
01 juli 2018
Toerroeien - Roeien bij Asopos de Vliet in Leiden
14 juli 2018
Jeugd: Jeugdkamp
15 juli 2018
Jeugd: Jeugdkamp

Webcam

Temperatuur

Botenloods

Buienradar